April 2020

April 2020DatumAbsolute humidityRelative humidityTemperatureWind sourceWind directionWind strengthRain daily accumulationBarometric pressureSolar irradianceUV indexCloud base altitudeDew pointFrost pointHeat indexHumidexSteadman indexSummer Simmer indexWind chill
Dayg/kg%°C°°mphmmhPaW/m²m°C°C°C
01Minimum2.9454-1.4108201020.500200-3.3-3.239-4-4-15-1.4
01Average3.69724.319617411025.51160.54600-0.5-15621-34.1
01Maximum4.26899.4359250501030.35642.111001.50.8787579
02Minimum4.14553.845901014003501.10.43121-53.4
02Average4.98689.231213631016.31110.67003.52.3408658.6
02Maximum5.928313.33591841201020.55453.8110064.45313121313.3
03Minimum4.17466.32244401015.7006001.20.1315316.1
03Average4.57629.630512511018.61190.629002.41.2398579.5
03Maximum4.997314.1359179601020.57173.514003.62.5471281313.6
04Minimum4.11363.2119101020.3002501-0.52621-62.6
04Average4.7708.51929221021.21640.817002.91.8417548.4
04Maximum5.988817.1229359701022.67494.719006.34.95316111817.2
05Minimum4.45296.890111012.6006001.5-0.5245425.1
05Average4.96521414627151015.92991.4913003.41.6331391314
05Maximum5.627421.62223561501019.46934.725005.33.14520142322.6
06Minimum4.54379.34501011.3002502.40.2258569.1
06Average5.846213.428411231019.71500.9510005.84.12913101313.5
06Maximum7.98918.23593451301027.58174.7190010.38.63918141919.1
07Minimum4.4395.9256901027.70045021264305.8
07Average4.86669.6185216210301400.528003.32.1398669.5
07Maximum5.997818.1359342901031.66453.718006.44.44718132018.9
08Minimum5.52489.76624611024.5005005.23.9259769.5
08Average6.596015.711929941025.82321.3810007.45.43015111515.2
08Maximum7.697520.4166346601028.34544.814009.773621162321.3
09Minimum5.194310.15523501025.1004504.32.8259679
09Average6.25815.411729741026.72211.2611006.94.82916121615.7
09Maximum7.357821.41693491201027.56574.616009.37.13622172422.7
10Minimum5.34457.362611025.2001504.63.3257615.8
10Average6.646814.112329641026.62921.728007.85.92915121414.4
10Maximum7.839220.41933571401027.56734.9160010.37.93721172321.6
11Minimum5.83358.884101021.50035064258748.8
11Average6.526016148247210242691.4411007.65.42916121616.6
11Maximum7.658424.2359357801024.96644.520009.97.33525162725.5
12Minimum5.22711.64501012.7004504.20.8251291011.6
12Average6.764919.820614721014.33051.5615007.85.22620132120.3
12Maximum8.077925.735935690.21019.97934.2250010.57.93025162827.6
13Minimum3.29484.21216711021.300300-1.9-2.63620-21.2
13Average3.96627.48325071027.22030.949000.5-0.4446535.7
13Maximum5.538610.33593311601030.87954.113005.24.3568899.3
14Minimum3.16432.94301027.900700-2.5-3320-2-42.2
14Average3.715689226331029.83251.871100-0.3-1.4436357.7
14Maximum4.556912.62183521001031.18174.815002.51611181212.6
15Minimum3.64322.150601020.300200-0.7-2.8260-1-82.1
15Average4.646010.913725921024.13261.6210002.71.237106810.9
15Maximum5.278916.9234357801026.57054.820004.43.25915111817.4
16Minimum4.77414.86424401016.7001903.12.32543-43.5
16Average5.887211.110428431017.32981.2170064.634119911.1
16Maximum7.189019.2172352801019.87054.217008.86.64519142120
17Minimum5.54608.35623631017.52103505.13.9298735.8
17Average5.737210.59327391018.83181.166005.64.335101088.7
17Maximum6.268314.3140320150.21019.2744410006.95.53714131413.1
18Minimum5.23696418401017001404.33.62855-15.5
18Average6.13829.77925921019.31230.74006.65.4339869.4
18Maximum6.949313.616334351.21021.34132.97008.46.64114121313.7
19Minimum4.3365.8416101020.2001501.6-0.62654-25
19Average5.16610.78924141021.22091.180042.635107810.4
19Maximum5.9992173593231201022.27444.919006.34.94516121817.2
20Minimum4.2375.22117401017.2002501.2-0.62743-32.8
20Average4.826410.480256710192201.029003.11.8379779.3
20Maximum5.4388173593112301021.27494.619004.93.84616141816.6
21Minimum4.46396.52617421017.3005002.10275414.4
21Average4.962119026771018.12841.3310003.41.935108910.4
21Maximum5.477816.83543281601019.27284.818004.63.34516131816.9
22Minimum4.36316.9417001019003001.8-0.8256615.8
22Average5.175214.67425051021.12191.1913004.12.23014101414.4
22Maximum6.348420.13503031201021.97565.120006.44.84119142220.6
23Minimum5.01335.241301018.9001503.71.92543-34.8
23Average5.766114.113825631020.52421.4110005.73.8311491214.2
23Maximum6.939222.5359352901021.87525.420008.46.14322152523.6
24Minimum5.14356.646201015.1002504.12.3256406.2
24Average5.69641313122121017.32231.2610005.53.8321391213.6
24Maximum6.388822.23593421001019.27285.220007.25.74122142523.5
25Minimum5.01535.7762101014.9001503.93.12854-23.9
25Average5.617210.413530331016.11720.957005.3435108710.2
25Maximum6.099215.8201357801017.87454.912006.44.64216121616.1
26Minimum4.6436422001010.7001502.61.32532-53.3
26Average5.6631316823521013.23081.5510005.23.5331391113.4
26Maximum6.59221.1269359601015.4765520007.45.44820132322.1
27Minimum5.07537.14701007.1004003.82.9266427.1
27Average6.21661322215321008.52041.088006.64.93113101213.2
27Maximum7.268018.1359348801010.8643412008.96.54219152018.3
28Minimum5.46776.34011100500754.843365-13.1
28Average5.85927.19126951005.8390.181705.84.9357715.7
28Maximum6.07969.51813441518.21008.42071.55006.35.43991069.3
29Minimum5.57163300998.100504.83.62355-24
29Average6.53859.818712841002.21060.553007.263110969.1
29Maximum7.859712.8341359102.61005.87843.7700108.63714141212.6
30Minimum5.43605.812920993.2001104.63.62455-23.7
30Average6.15848.92268859961480.733506.45.3339958
30Maximum7.599413.43473591914.29989674.110009.48.14013151313.2
Month summaries
Minimum2.9427-1.44000.0993.20050-3.3-3.223-4-4-15-1.4
Average5.466611.415222241.21018.72131.18514.73.235118911.2
Maximum8.079725.73593592318.21031.69675.4250010.58.67825172827.6
Total36.6
Average Min6.0
Average Max17.2